Tìm kiếm theo:
Có phải bạn đang tìm
Từ khóa phổ biến
Việc làm nổi bật

Leasing and Sales Consultant/Assistant Manager

RT PROPERTY

Địa điểm làm việc: Hà Nội
Hết hạn: 05/09/2019

Vị trí công việc này hiện tại đã hết hạn nộp hồ sơ, bạn có thể tham khảo thêm một số công việc tương tự tại đây:

Mô tả công việc

RT PROPERTY is a real estate company based in HANOI, renting, selling, consulting services and managing properties with a new approach of real estate. RT Property is managed by a foreign expert with real estate experience and skills from different markets in the world. We make the difference with professional and reliable services targeting high-end properties.
We are looking for a professional "Leasing and Sales consultant/Assistant Manager" who are dynamic, fast learning, confident, enthusiastic, hardworking. Top applicants are proficient in sales and leasing, multitask, organized, and have strong interpersonal skills.
To be successful you need to have good knowledge about Hanoi's real estate market, experience working with landlords and get ready to work hard to get what you deserve.
Main responsibilities:
Presenting apartments, houses or other properties to prospective clients in a persuasive manner
Prospecting landlords and tenants using different channel, networking, marketing, advertising
Negotiate leasing terms and conditions and close deals efficiently
Develop client database including landlords and tenants; create properties listing
You will directly report to the director (foreigner).

Yêu cầu

Requirements:
Bachelor degree and above, real estate certificate is a plus
At least 2 years leasing consultant with proven experience
Fluent in English and Vietnamese both verbal and written (Korean or/and Japanese is a big plus but not mandatory)
Excellent negotiation and selling skills
Understandings of real estate law and leasing practices
MS Office familiarity
Available to work extended hours
Salary: Base + High Commission + Bonus
Benefits: training provided, work with an experienced manager, quick promotion, bonus
Starting date: September 2019

Thông tin khác

Bằng cấp: Đại học
Độ tuổi: Không giới hạn tuổi
Hình thức: Nhân viên chính thức

Thông tin chung

  • Ngày hết hạn: [protected info]
  • Thu nhập: 5,000,000 - 40,000,000 VND
Giới thiệu công ty Xem trang công ty
RT PROPERTY is a real estate company based in HANOI, renting, selling, consulting and managing properties with a new approach of real estate. RT Property is...Chi tiết RT PROPERTY is a real estate company based in HANOI, renting, selling, consulting and managing properties with a new approach of...
Quy mô công ty
Chưa rõ

Các thông tin được cung cấp chỉ nhằm mục đích cho người dùng tham khảo, JobOKO không đại diện và không có sự liên quan tới doanh nghiệp rt property trong các hoạt động tuyển dụng. Các thông tin bản quyền, nhãn hiệu hoặc bất kỳ quyền sở hữu trí tuệ nào liên quan đến nội dung, thương hiệu hay hình ảnh doanh nghiệp này không thuộc sở hữu của JobOKO.

Người dùng cần tự xác minh thông tin trước khi ứng tuyển, giao dịch hoặc đưa ra bất kỳ quyết định nào dựa trên các nội dung này.

RT PROPERTY
Địa chỉ công ty: NO1T4 Diplomatic Compound Nam Tu Liem

Phúc lợi dành cho bạn

  • Thưởng
  • Nghỉ phép
HOT

Job hot

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN MAVIN
16 - 25 triệu VND
Hà Nội
Công Ty TNHH Tự Động Hoá Và Thiết Bị Giáo Dục Đông Dương
13 - 20 triệu VND
Hà Nội
Công ty cổ phần Tập Đoàn Thiên Khôi
Không Giới Hạn
Hà Nội
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN X-MEDIA
1.000.000 - 3.000.000đ/tháng
Hà Nội
Công ty TNHH Jibannet Asia
Upto 23 triệu VND gross/tháng
Đà Nẵng

Job liên quan

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VINHOMES - TẬP ĐOÀN VINGROUP
Thỏa thuận
Hà Nội
Công ty cổ phần Nhân lực Quốc tế Việt (Vilaco)
18 - 25 triệu VND
Hà Nội
Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Thương mại Ho.Re.Ca Việt Nam HORECAVN
10 - 15 triệu VND
Hà Nội

Việc làm tương tự

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN FECON
25 - 28 triệu VND
09/06/2026
Hà Nội, Bắc Giang, Bắc Ninh
Công ty Cổ phần Y Dược Vietlife
Thỏa Thuận
11/06/2026
Hà Nội
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VINHOMES - TẬP ĐOÀN VINGROUP
14 - 16 triệu VND
18/06/2026
Hà Nội
Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Xây dựng Đăng Sơn
12 - 35 triệu VND
29/05/2026
Hà Nội, Hải Phòng, Bắc Ninh, Hà Nam, Vĩnh Phúc
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN FECON
1.500 - 2.000 USD
30/05/2026
Hà Nội
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ ĐIỆN LONG BIÊN
14.000.000 - 16.000.000 VND
10/06/2026
Hà Nội
Công Ty Cổ Phần Alumax Việt Nam
10-15 triệu VND
17/06/2026
Hà Nội
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XHOME VIỆT NAM
Từ 13-15 triệu VND
19/06/2026
Hà Nội
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VINHOMES - TẬP ĐOÀN VINGROUP
Thỏa thuận
12/06/2026
Hà Nội
CÔNG TY TNHH DABEEO VINA
Thỏa Thuận
04/06/2026
Hà Nội

Giải thưởng của chúng tôi

Giải đồng

Chương trình Make in Viet-Nam 2023

Top 3

Nền tảng số tiêu biểu của Bộ TT&TT 2022

Top 10

Dự án xuất sắc nhất Viet-Solutions 2020 - Chương trình Chuyển đổi số  Quốc gia của Bộ TT&TT